PRAKTIKUM KONVERSI ENERGI ELEKTRIK PERIODE I

1 Ade Barlian T. 0910630001
2 Adi chandra PL 125060300111066
3 Aditya Bagus S 125060300111039
4 Afwega Bagas K.P 125060307111011
5 Agus setiyono 125060300111001
6 Ahmad fajar robiyanto 125060300111027
7 Akbar Yusa Putra 125060300111014
8 Aldian Eka 125060300111069
9 Alfian Nur Ferdianzah 125060300111053
10 Ali ridho 125060300111058
11 Arif resnu putra
12 Arizqun Anwar Fatcha
13 Avif Septian I. 125060300111043
14 Bintang Mufti Z. E 125060301111044
15 Dendy ridho revianto 125060302111003
16 Devis Maulidy Z 125060301111046
17 Dimas Diar Aidi 125060300111050
18 Dwiky 125060301111035
19 Erlangga dinda
20 Erwin hery setiyawan 125060300111084
21 Fajar Mit Cahyana 0610630037
22 Farid Rohmadi 125060300111061
23 Fathur Rahman 125060300111047
24 Ferdian Ade j 125060300111006
25 Gita Andrika Sari 125060300111007
26 Hari Purnomo Adi 125060300111028
27 Hidayat faza
28 Indri kusuma 125060300111059
29 M. Dhia Ul Falah
30 M. Rizal F. 0910630675
31 Mico Norman Laksono 125060307111024
32 Mohammad agus salim 125060301111032
33 MUH. ARDIANSYAH A.P 125060307111001
34 Muhammad Ardito 125060307111008
35 Muhammad Nadir 125060301111020
36 Muhammad Rahma Arif
37 Naufalda
38 Nur Rahma Dona 125060301111024
39 Panji Bintang P 125060300111012
40 Pujo Utomo 125060307111022
41 Retno Puji Lestari 125060301111014
42 REZA HADI EDITYA P 125060307111018
43 Rifqi hasyemi 125060300111078
44 Rizky adiputra wallad 125060300111011
45 Rizky perdana putra 125060301111036
46 Satrio Hary Susilo 125060300111076
47 Sirojul hadi 125060301111048
48 Thoriq kamal s
49 Tito Ardiansyah Putra 125060300111080
50 Toni erlanda 125060301111040
51 Try Brojoseto Alkotsar
52 Victor andrean 125060301111018
53 Wiwin Wahyuni 125060301111007
54 Yakin Gabrielsa 125060300111048
55 Yanuar Alfa T.S 125060300111045
56 Yolanda Adi Setiawan 125060307111038
57 Zakiyul fikri

PRAKTIKUMĀ KONVERSI ENERGI ELEKTRIK PERIODE II

1 Abdul Rozaq Syamsuddin 115060307111008
2 Abdullah rasyid 125060301111025
3 Achmad Aburizal Bakhri 125060300111002
4 Adistya sekar lestari 115060301111023
5 Aditya 125060301111022
6 Aditya Galih 125060307111030
7 Adoram Wirahardi 125060300111033
8 Adrian Rifqi Anshari 125060300111030
9 Agus Satrio 125060300111024
10 AHMAD HANIF AZHAR 125060307111015
11 Ahmad Ridwan Hanafi 125060307111048
12 Ahmad sirojuddin 125060300111013
13 Ambrosius Donny K 125060301111012
14 Andhika Pratama 125060307111025
15 Andreas horaciyo s 125060300111092
16 Anggia Rinanti 125060301111026
17 Anggun Novita yessi 115060301111012
18 Anindito yusuf wirawan 105060307111009
19 AVIF AULIA RACHMAN 125060300111041
20 Azif Fuad Fahruddin 105060300111069
21 BIMA FERIDHAN NUGRAHA 125060307111021
22 Brian Reza Kawalta T S 125060301111031
23 Budi Prasetyo 125060307111036
24 Cahyo tribuono 125060301111013
25 Danang indra permana 125060307111035
26 Dennis himawan arista 125060301111003
27 Dhendy Zaki Ridwan 125060300111054
28 Dhody persada 115060307111042
29 Elina Farihatul Aini 115060301111030
30 Endy Hendrawan 125060307111016
31 Faizal Beni Akbar 125060307111005
32 FARADISA ANNISA I 125060301111008
33 Faris Naufal Musthafo 125060300111021
34 Febyati Muktya Amalia 125060301111005
35 FERALDI ALIF PRATAMA 125060307111010
36 Gadis Triandini 12506030711029
37 Gentur prabowo 115060300111050
38 GUNAWARMAN 125060300111071
39 Guntoro 125060300111018
40 Hadafi maulana 125060302111001
41 Hafiz Sofian Alfath 125060307111047
42 Hutomo enggartiasto 115060307111022
43 Ikhfal Ruhyadi 125060307111019
44 Jaka Adhitya Bramanta 12506030711033
45 Jinantho pamungkas h.s 125060301111004
46 Joko prasetyo 115060307111047
47 Kemas Muhammad Rizal 125060302111002
48 Laila RK 125060301111023
49 M jaka w wicaksono 115060300111047
50 Mahdin Rohmatillah 125060301111010
51 Mochammad Hesa Ibrahim 125060307111013
52 MOCHAMMAD NUR ARIFIN 125060301111011
53 MUHAMMAD HESA IBRAHIM 125060307111013
54 Muhammad Ikhwan Azhari 115060307111006
55 Muhammad Malik Bukhara 125060307111032
56 Muhammad Wildan 125060300111016
57 Mustaghfirin Haris Prayogo 125060305111001
58 Mutia Prameswari 125060301111045
59 Nauvalino Rudino 125060307111026
60 Nurina Firdausi 125060301111042
61 Purwono budi prasetyo 125060301111017
62 RAHMAT ANANTA 125060307111031
63 Rahmat Ananta 125060307111031
64 Ray Selvy Firmansyah Putra 125060307111027
65 Rifka Fahriza Jauhari 125060307111042
66 Rio Wicaksono 125060300111020
67 Rizanda Rischita 125060301111017
68 Ronny ari setiawan 125060300111003
69 Sofyan Andika Yusuf 125060300111009
70 Vrisco Yonatan 125060307111034
71 Wahyu Nur Firdausy 105060300111043
72 Yoga adhiyasa 125060302111006
73 Yogi herlangga 125060302111004
74 Yoke Dadik Kristanto 115060301111004
75 Yudha wastu 125060301111037
76 Yudhanto iman n 115060307111017
77 M. Ameer Hakim 105060307111005
78 Fahad Arwani 105060301111024

PRAKTIKUMĀ KONVERSI ENERGI ELEKTRIK PERIODE III

1 Abdul Harits Muzakki A 115060301111018
2 Abdulhafidz Muhammad 125060307111009
3 ACHMAD ERNANDA T. P 105060300111056
4 Adhi purboputranto 125060305111002
5 Afif M Nur Fikri 125060300111037
6 Ahma Qusyairy 115060300111039
7 AHMAD SAIFULLAH 125060301111015
8 Akbar waisakti heranda 125060300111087
9 Aldilo 105060305111002
10 Ari Badia Christian 125060300111070
11 Arief Priwibowo 125060307111017
12 Baskara heka s 125060300111068
13 Bidin yuniar hamzah 125060300111023
14 Cornelius Johar S M 105060300111002
15 Defbby melindah pristianto 125060301111043
16 DESSY LINA 125060307111037
17 Diannata rahman 125060300111035
18 Edinar Valiant Hawali 125060300111046
19 Fadli fatkhurrizki 125060301111039
20 FAISAL RAMADHAN 125060300111067
21 Fajar Pramana 115060307111009
22 Fajrul Ade Farooqi 115060301111040
23 Faza Azmi 125060307111039
24 FebiĀ  Syahputra 115060307111053
25 Fikrul jihad 125060300111060
26 Firman S 125060300111036
27 Gezadio dhuha s 125060300111025
28 Gloria lisa h 125060300111010
29 Hadi Saputra 115060300111041
30 Handriawan Junianto 125060300111017
31 Hendro sulaksono 125060301111030
32 ISNAINOORA TRENGGAMAYUNAHLA 125060300111056
33 M. Yufrizal Afif 125060300111082
34 Mahaestra F 125060300111034
35 Mochamad Choiril Iman 125060300111094
36 Mohamad Fatah A 125060300111031
37 Mohammad Azharul Iman 115060300111021
38 Mokhammad Wildan K 125060300111097
39 Mokhammad Yudha Aringga 125060301111047
40 Muhamad Fatkul Mujib 125060300111004
41 Muhamad naufal 125060301111028
42 Muhammad hilmy arsyad 125060307111040
43 Muhammad Ilham Akbar 125060300111049
44 PANJI KRISNA DWI CAHYA 105060307111050
45 Panji Pakuan Pahlawan 125060301111029
46 Prahendya Ardhana Noor 115060302111001
47 Rainier lestianto 105060302111002
48 Regina Basaria Patrisia 125060300111040
49 Reny Anggi Karismawati 125060301111002
50 Ricky Insyani S 125060301111027
51 Rifqa asruroh efnif 125060300111026
52 Rizki Firmansyah 125060300111063
53 Ruslan affandi 125060301111033
54 Septian Gusonela 125060307111003
55 SURADUITA MUPASANTA 125060300111042
56 Topan firdaus 125060300111088
57 Wuri roro indraswari 125060300111005
58 Yogie Kharisma P. 125060307111041
59 Yudhanto Iman N 115060307111017
60 Zakiyah Amalia 125060300111065

PRAKTIKUM MESIN ELEKTRIK

1 Aji Rizky Hakim 115060300111014
2 Akhmad hasim 115060300111070
3 Akhmad Tegar F F 115060300111003
4 Arizky Erwinsyah H. 115060301111001
5 Indri Rahmawati 115060301111038
6 Fadianto Mirza 115060300111075
7 Farhan Hamaris 115060301111009
8 Frengky Adi Lestari 115060301111011
9 Gagah Pratama Putra 115060300111059
10 Gitawan Dimas Prakoso 115060307111039
11 I Kadek Adi Satya Putra 105060300111044
12 I Wayan Ari Mahendra 115060300111069
13 INDRA NUGRAHA 115060301111037
14 Irfan Aditya P. 115060300111011
15 Irfan mujahidin 115060301111021
16 Irham Tantowi Hamdi 115060300111060
17 Irsalina Dini H 115060300111038
18 Kalvin Lentino 115060307111027
19 M. Ghilmanuddin 115060307111048
20 MUHAMAD FAISHAL AL JAUHARY 115060307111031
21 Muhammad Aldy Lisfianto 115060307111023
22 MUHAMMAD FAHMY MADJID 115060313111001
23 MUHAMMAD ROMADHON 115060307111026
24 Muhammad Rosyid 115060300111078
25 Muhammad Thoriqul M 115060300111064
26 RIZKI ADHI PRIAWAN 105060301111021
27 Rizki tofan riadi 115060300111054
28 Stefani 115060301111013
29 Vito Fauzan 115060307111028